Piketteinteilung

 

  Pikettoffizier Fahrer Mannschaft
18.03.2019–25.03.2019 Bregy Guido Schnyder Martin Berclaz Lukas, Amacker Steve
25.03.2019–01.04.2019 Meichtry Jean-Marc Steiner Christian Rotzer Donat, Indermitte Alain
01.04.2019–08.04.2019 Meichtry Jean-Marc Willa Florian Ruppen Matteo, Imsand Jean-Claude
08.04.2019–15.04.2019 Brunner Tania Schnyder Peter

Schmid Samantha, Brunner Samuel,

Jordan Jonas

15.04.2019–22.04.2019 Hildbrand Herbert Bregy Diego Bregy Alessandra, Imhof Lukas
22.04.2019–29.04.2019 Eggs Michel Hildbrand Diego Zengaffinen Cedric, Eggs Stefan
29.04.2019–06.05.2019 Heinzen Thomas Monteleone Aldo

Heinzen Dominik, Schnyder Simon,

Vogt Yannik

06.05.2019–13.05.2019 Mutter Daniel Gattlen Aldo

Voeffrey Elias, Prummat Daniel,

Hugo Yves

13.05.2019–20.05.2019 Mussmann Hans-Peter Schnyder Michel

Zengaffinen Carlo,Fryand Sebastian,

Bayard Pascal

       
20.05.2019–27.05.2019 Bregy Guido Schnyder Martin Berclaz Lukas, Amacker
27.05.2019–03.06.2019 Meichtry Jean-Marc Steiner Christian Rotzer Donat, Indermitte Alain
03.06.2019–10.06.2019 Meichtry Jean-Marc Willa Florian Ruppen Matteo, Imsand Jean-Claude
10.06.2019–17.06.2019 Brunner Tania Schnyder Peter

Schmid Samantha, Brunner Samuel,

Jordan Jonas
17.06.2019–24.06.2019 Hildbrand Herbert Bregy Diego Bregy Alessandra, Imhof Lukas
24.06.2019–01.07.2019 Eggs Michel Hildbrand Diego Zengaffinen Cedric, Eggs Stefan
01.07.2019–08.07.2019 Heinzen Thomas Giachino David

Heinzen Dominik, Schnyder Simon,

Vogt Yannik
08.07.2019–15.07.2019 Mutter Daniel Gattlen Aldo

Voeffrey Elias, Prummat Daniel,

Hugo Yves
15.07.2019–22.07.2019 Mussmann Hans-Peter Schnyder Michel

Zengaffinen Carlo,Fryand Sebastian,

Bayard Pascal

 

  Pikettoffizier Fahrer Mannschaft
22.07.2019–29.07.2019 Bregy Guido Schnyder Martin Berclaz Lukas, Amacker Steve
29.07.2019–05.08.2019 Meichtry Jean-Marc Steiner Christian Rotzer Donat, Indermitte Alain
05.08.2019–12.08.2019 Meichtry Jean-Marc Willa Florian Ruppen Matteo, Imsand Jean-Claude
12.08.2019–19.08.2019 Brunner Tania Schnyder Peter

Schmid Samantha, Brunner Samuel,

Jordan Jonas

19.08.2019–26.08.2019 Hildbrand Herbert Bregy Diego Bregy Alessandra, Imhof Lukas
26.08.2019–02.09.2019 Eggs Michel Hildbrand Diego Zengaffinen Cedric, Eggs Stefan
02.09.2019–09.09.2019 Heinzen Thomas Monteleone Aldo

Heinzen Dominik, Schnyder Simon,

Vogt Yannik

09.09.2019–16.09.2019 Mutter Daniel Gattlen Aldo

Voeffrey Elias, Prummat Daniel,

Hugo Yves

16.09.2019–23.09.2019 Mussmann Hans-Peter Schnyder Michel

Zengaffinen Carlo,Fryand Sebastian,

Bayard Pascal

       
23.09.2019–30.09.2019 Bregy Guido Schnyder Martin Berclaz Lukas, Amacker
30.09.2019–07.10.2019 Meichtry Jean-Marc Steiner Christian Rotzer Donat, Indermitte Alain
07.10.2019–14.10.2019 Meichtry Jean-Marc Willa Florian Ruppen Matteo, Imsand Jean-Claude
14.10.2019–21.10.2019 Brunner Tania Schnyder Peter

Schmid Samantha, Brunner Samuel,

Jordan Jonas
21.10.2019–28.10.2019 Hildbrand Herbert Bregy Diego Bregy Alessandra, Imhof Lukas
28.10.2019–04.11.2019 Eggs Michel Hildbrand Diego Zengaffinen Cedric, Eggs Stefan
04.11.2019–11.11.2019 Heinzen Thomas Giachino David

Heinzen Dominik, Schnyder Simon,

Vogt Yannik
11.11.2019–18.11.2019 Mutter Daniel Gattlen Aldo

Voeffrey Elias, Prummat Daniel,

Hugo Yves
18.11.2019–09.12.2019 Mussmann Hans-Peter Schnyder Michel

Zengaffinen Carlo,Fryand Sebastian,

Bayard Pascal

 

  Pikettoffizier Fahrer Mannschaft
25.11.2019–02.12.2019 Bregy Guido Schnyder Martin Berclaz Lukas, Amacker Steve
02.12.2019–09.12.2019 Meichtry Jean-Marc Steiner Christian Rotzer Donat, Indermitte Alain
09.12.2019–16.12.2019 Meichtry Jean-Marc Willa Florian Ruppen Matteo, Imsand Jean-Claude
16.12.2019–23.12.2019 Brunner Tania Schnyder Peter

Schmid Samantha, Brunner Samuel,

Jordan Jonas

23.12.2019–30.12.2019 Hildbrand Herbert Bregy Diego Bregy Alessandra, Imhof Lukas
30.12.2019–06.01.2020 Eggs Michel Hildbrand Diego Zengaffinen Cedric, Eggs Stefan
06.01.2020–13.01.2020 Heinzen Thomas Monteleone Aldo

Heinzen Dominik, Schnyder Simon,

Vogt Yannik

13.01.2020–20.01.2020 Mutter Daniel Gattlen Aldo

Voeffrey Elias, Prummat Daniel,

Hugo Yves

20.01.2020–27.01.2020 Mussmann Hans-Peter Schnyder Michel

Zengaffinen Carlo,Fryand Sebastian,

Bayard Pascal

       
27.01.2020–03.02.2020 Bregy Guido Schnyder Martin Berclaz Lukas, Amacker
03.02.2020–10.02.2020 Meichtry Jean-Marc Steiner Christian Rotzer Donat, Indermitte Alain
10.02.2020–17.02.2020 Meichtry Jean-Marc Willa Florian Ruppen Matteo, Imsand Jean-Claude
17.02.2020–24.02.2020 Brunner Tania Schnyder Peter

Schmid Samantha, Brunner Samuel,

Jordan Jonas
24.02.2020–02.03.2020 Hildbrand Herbert Bregy Diego Bregy Alessandra, Imhof Lukas
02.03.2020–09.03.2020 Eggs Michel Hildbrand Diego Zengaffinen Cedric, Eggs Stefan
09.03.2020–16.03.2020 Heinzen Thomas Giachino David

Heinzen Dominik, Schnyder Simon,

Vogt Yannik
16.03.2020–23.03.2020 Mutter Daniel Gattlen Aldo

Voeffrey Elias, Prummat Daniel,

Hugo Yves
23.03.2020–09.03.2020 Mussmann Hans-Peter Schnyder Michel

Zengaffinen Carlo,Fryand Sebastian,

Bayard Pascal