Piketteinteilung

 

  Pikettoffizier Fahrer Mannschaft
30.03.2020–06.04.2020 Bregy Guido Schnyder Martin Berclaz Lukas, Amacker Steve
06.04.2020–13.04.2020 Meichtry Jean-Marc Steiner Christian Rotzer Donat, Indermitte Alain
13.04.2020–20.04.2020 Mutter Daniel Willa Florian Ruppen Matteo, Steiner Lukas
20.04.2020–27.04.2020 Brunner Tania Giachino David

Brunner Samuel, Jordan Jonas, Heinzen Silvan

27.04.2020–04.05.2020 Hildbrand Herbert Bregy Diego Bregy Alessandra, Imhof Lukas
04.05.2020–11.05.2020 Eggs Michel Schnyder Oliver Zengaffinen Cedric, Hildbrand Diego
11.05.2020–18.05.2020 Heinzen Thomas Monteleone Aldo Fryand Sebastian, Schnyder Simon, Vogt Yannik
18.05.2020–25.05.2020 Mutter Daniel Voeffrey Elias

Gattlen Aldo, Prummat Daniel, Hugo Yves

25.05.2020–01.06.2020 Mussmann Hans-Peter Schnyder Michel

Schnyder Peter, Zengaffinen Carlo, Bayard Pascal

       
01.06.2020–08.06.2020 Bregy Guido Schnyder Martin Berclaz Lukas, Amacker Steve
08.05.2020–15.06.2020 Meichtry Jean-Marc Steiner Christian Rotzer Donat, Indermitte Alain
15.06.2020–22.06.2020 Mutter Daniel Willa Florian Ruppen Matteo, Steiner Lukas
22.06.2020–29.06.2020 Brunner Tania Giachino David Brunner Samuel, Jordan Jonas, Heinzen Silvan
29.06.2020–24.06.2020 Hildbrand Herbert Bregy Diego Bregy Alessandra, Imhof Lukas
06.07.2020–13.07.2020 Eggs Michel Schnyder Oliver Zengaffinen Cedric, Hildbrand Diego
13.07.2020–20.07.2020 Heinzen Thomas Monteleone Aldo Fryand Sebastian, Schnyder Simon, Vogt Yannik
20.07.2020–27.07.2020 Mutter Daniel Voeffrey Elias Gattlen Aldo, Prummat Daniel, Hugo Yves
27.07.2020–03.08.2020 Mussmann Hans-Peter Schnyder Michel Schnyder Peter, Zengaffinen Carlo, Bayard Pascal

 

  Pikettoffizier Fahrer Mannschaft
03.08.2020–10.08.2020 Bregy Guido Schnyder Martin Berclaz Lukas, Amacker Steve
10.08.2020–17.08.2020 Meichtry Jean-Marc Steiner Christian Rotzer Donat, Indermitte Alain
17.08.2020–24.08.2020 Mutter Daniel Willa Florian Ruppen Matteo, Steiner Lukas
24.08.2020–31.08.2020 Brunner Tania Giachino David Brunner Samuel, Jordan Jonas, Heinzen Silvan
31.08.2020–07.09.2020 Hildbrand Herbert Bregy Diego Bregy Alessandra, Imhof Lukas
07.09.2020–14.09.2020 Eggs Michel Schnyder Oliver Zengaffinen Cedric, Hildbrand Diego
14.09.2020–21.09.2020 Heinzen Thomas Monteleone Aldo Fryand Sebastian, Schnyder Simon, Vogt Yannik
21.09.2020–28.09.2020 Mutter Daniel Voeffrey Elias Gattlen Aldo, Prummat Daniel, Hugo Yves
28.09.2020–05.10.2020 Mussmann Hans-Peter Schnyder Michel Schnyder Peter, Zengaffinen Carlo, Bayard Pascal
       
05.10.2020–12.10.2020 Bregy Guido Schnyder Martin Berclaz Lukas, Amacker
12.10.2020–19.10.2020 Meichtry Jean-Marc Steiner Christian Rotzer Donat, Indermitte Alain
19.10.2020–26.10.2020 Mutter Daniel Willa Florian Ruppen Matteo, Steiner Lukas
26.10.2020–02.10.2020 Brunner Tania Giachino David Brunner Samuel, Jordan Jonas, Heinzen Silvan
02.11.2020–09.11.2020 Hildbrand Herbert Bregy Diego Bregy Alessandra, Imhof Lukas
09.11.2020–16.11.2020 Eggs Michel Schnyder Oliver Zengaffinen Cedric, Hildbrand Diego
16.11.2020–23.11.2020 Heinzen Thomas Monteleone Aldo Fryand Sebastian, Schnyder Simon, Vogt Yannik
23.11.2020–30.11.2020 Mutter Daniel Voeffrey Elias Gattlen Aldo, Prummat Daniel, Hugo Yves
30.11.2020–07.12.2020 Mussmann Hans-Peter Schnyder Michel Schnyder Peter, Zengaffinen Carlo, Bayard Pascal

 

  Pikettoffizier Fahrer Mannschaft
07.12.2020–14.12.2020 Bregy Guido Schnyder Martin Berclaz Lukas, Amacker Steve
14.12.2020–21.12.2020 Meichtry Jean-Marc Steiner Christian Rotzer Donat, Indermitte Alain
21.12.2020–28.12.2020 Meichtry Jean-Marc Willa Florian Ruppen Matteo, Steiner Lukas
28.12.2020–04.01.2021 Brunner Tania Schnyder Peter Brunner Samuel, Jordan Jonas, Heinzen Silvan
04.01.2021–11.01.2021 Hildbrand Herbert Bregy Diego Bregy Alessandra, Imhof Lukas
11.01.2021–18.01.2021 Eggs Michel Hildbrand Diego Zengaffinen Cedric, Hildbrand Diego
18.01.2021–25.01.2021 Heinzen Thomas Monteleone Aldo Fryand Sebastian, Schnyder Simon, Vogt Yannik
25.01.2021–01.01.2021 Mutter Daniel Voeffrey Elias Gattlen Aldo, Prummat Daniel, Hugo Yves
01.01.2021–08.02.2021 Mussmann Hans-Peter Schnyder Michel Schnyder Peter, Zengaffinen Carlo, Bayard Pascal